Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v WBD | L 83–89 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 91 | |
| QF | @ SYD | W 91–55 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 116 | |
| R23 | @ NTH | W 100–63 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 61 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 129–37 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 118 | |
| R21 | v WCE | L 96–97 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 65 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | W 92–84 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 98 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 93–125 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 73 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 127–65 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 117–90 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 46 | |
| R12 | v SYD | W 105–63 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 91 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 88–98 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 126 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 85–107 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 98–73 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 114 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 149–58 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 74 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | W 95–77 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 56 | |
| R6 | v HAW | W 158–83 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 127 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 126–79 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 56 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 151–65 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 95 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 68–93 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 98 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 89–76 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 86 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | L 78–80 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 82 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GWS | 19 | 17.5 | 8 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 71.1 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 20.5 | 8 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 79.2 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 21 | 21.7 | 6 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 83.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 20.6 | 11 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 85.4 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 18 | 24.0 | 10 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 95.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 24 | 26.8 | 6 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 102.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 19 | 27.0 | 11 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 22.9 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 85.9 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 17 | 25.0 | 3 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 95.2 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 18 | 22.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 90.8 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 24 | 27.0 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 95.8 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 25 | 30.2 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 109.6 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 23 | 28.7 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 105.9 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 21 | 28.1 | 1 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 99.8 | |
| Career | 278 | 24.8 | 72 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 94.4 |