Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v HAW | L 88–107 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 121 | |
| R24 | v STK | W 104–93 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 129 | |
| R23 | @ GCS | W 111–76 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 103 | |
| R22 | v NTH | W 133–79 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 91 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | L 44–132 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 118 | |
| R20 | v SYD | W 102–58 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 109 | |
| R19 | @ ESS | W 104–56 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 109 | |
| R18 | v GEE | W 111–85 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 120 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 106–99 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
| R14 | @ BRI | W 107–96 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 111 | |
| R13 | v POR | L 50–66 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 86 | |
| R12 | v RIC | W 80–77 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 119 | |
| R11 | @ CAR | W 110–82 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 80 | |
| R10 | v FRE | L 61–95 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
| R9 | @ GEE | W 105–101 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 103 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 73–87 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 107 | |
| R7 | v WBD | L 81–113 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 117 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | L 34–52 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 143 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 110–82 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 86 | |
| R4 | v WCE | W 132–51 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 139 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 64–76 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 120 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 77–74 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 111 | |
| OR | v COL | W 104–52 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 99 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GWS | 19 | 17.5 | 8 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 71.1 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 20.5 | 8 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 79.2 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 21 | 21.7 | 6 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 83.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 20.6 | 11 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 85.4 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 18 | 24.0 | 10 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 95.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 24 | 26.8 | 6 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 102.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 19 | 27.0 | 11 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 22.9 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 85.9 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 17 | 25.0 | 3 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 95.2 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 18 | 22.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 90.8 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 24 | 27.0 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 95.8 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 25 | 30.2 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 109.6 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 23 | 28.7 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 105.9 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 21 | 28.1 | 1 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 99.8 | |
| Career | 278 | 24.8 | 72 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 94.4 |