Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ COL | L 57–58 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 86 | |
| SF | @ POR | W 93–70 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 125 | |
| EF | @ STK | W 101–77 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| R24 | @ CAR | W 105–73 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 119 | |
| R23 | v ESS | W 162–36 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 102 | |
| R22 | @ POR | L 85–136 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 87 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 85–96 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 77 | |
| R20 | @ WBD | W 78–73 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 134 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 103–63 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 106 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | W 71–57 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 101 | |
| R17 | v HAW | W 85–72 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 81 | |
| R14 | v FRE | W 106–36 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 103–75 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 90 | |
| R12 | v RIC | L 104–110 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 94 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | W 81–74 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 102 | |
| R10 | v STK | L 80–92 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 86 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 55–120 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 105 | |
| R8 | v WBD | L 71–86 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 130 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | W 107–106 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 88 | |
| R6 | v BRI | L 87–108 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 81 | |
| R5 | v HAW | W 77–75 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 86 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 75–88 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100 | |
| R3 | v CAR | L 64–74 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 82 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 106–90 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 48 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GWS | 19 | 17.5 | 8 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 71.1 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 20.5 | 8 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 79.2 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 21 | 21.7 | 6 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 83.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 20.6 | 11 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 85.4 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 18 | 24.0 | 10 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 95.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 24 | 26.8 | 6 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 102.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 19 | 27.0 | 11 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 22.9 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 85.9 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 17 | 25.0 | 3 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 95.2 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 18 | 22.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 90.8 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 24 | 27.0 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 95.8 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 25 | 30.2 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 109.6 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 23 | 28.7 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 105.9 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 21 | 28.1 | 1 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 99.8 | |
| Career | 278 | 24.8 | 72 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 94.4 |