Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ RIC | L 25–114 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50 | |
| SF | @ BRI | W 83–80 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 43 | |
| EF | v WBD | W 113–55 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 131 | |
| R23 | @ GCS | W 127–55 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 118 | |
| R22 | v WBD | L 65–126 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 107 | |
| R21 | v HAW | L 29–85 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 102 | |
| R20 | v SYD | W 83–81 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 115 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 56–55 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 95 | |
| R18 | v COL | W 122–75 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 109 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 67–94 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 117 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 126–43 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 74 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 94–68 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 138–45 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | W 120–79 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39 | |
| R5 | v FRE | L 82–106 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 104 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | W 79–75 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 124 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 125–76 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 52–104 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 133 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 112–40 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 109 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GWS | 19 | 17.5 | 8 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 71.1 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 20.5 | 8 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 79.2 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 21 | 21.7 | 6 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 83.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 20.6 | 11 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 85.4 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 18 | 24.0 | 10 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 95.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 24 | 26.8 | 6 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 102.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 19 | 27.0 | 11 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 22.9 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 85.9 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 17 | 25.0 | 3 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 95.2 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 18 | 22.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 90.8 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 24 | 27.0 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 95.8 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 25 | 30.2 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 109.6 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 23 | 28.7 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 105.9 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 21 | 28.1 | 1 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 99.8 | |
| Career | 278 | 24.8 | 72 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 94.4 |