Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ COL | L 59–69 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 122 | |
| EF | @ SYD | W 79–30 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 124 | |
| R23 | @ MEL | L 57–102 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 51 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 60–80 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 72 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 106–92 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 135 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 151–46 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 118 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 86–61 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 130 | |
| R18 | @ POR | W 80–58 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 114 | |
| R17 | v RIC | W 79–77 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 150 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | L 75–86 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 105 | |
| R15 | v HAW | W 95–84 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 84 | |
| R14 | @ BRI | W 109–82 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| R12 | v GCS | W 134–26 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 120 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | W 97–81 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 106 | |
| R10 | v ESS | L 60–95 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 101 | |
| R9 | @ NTH | L 69–112 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 70 | |
| R8 | v WCE | L 61–86 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 98 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 32–93 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 94 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 77–43 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 126 | |
| R5 | @ STK | D 73–73 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 67 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 82–51 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 87–103 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 65 | |
| R2 | @ COL | W 95–79 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 123 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 133–51 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 114 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GWS | 19 | 17.5 | 8 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 71.1 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 20.5 | 8 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 79.2 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 21 | 21.7 | 6 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 83.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 20.6 | 11 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 85.4 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 18 | 24.0 | 10 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 95.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 24 | 26.8 | 6 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 102.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 19 | 27.0 | 11 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 107.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 22.9 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 85.9 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 17 | 25.0 | 3 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 95.2 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 18 | 22.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 90.8 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 24 | 27.0 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 95.8 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 25 | 30.2 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 109.6 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 23 | 28.7 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 105.9 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 21 | 28.1 | 1 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 99.8 | |
| Career | 278 | 24.8 | 72 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 94.4 |