Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v HAW | L 88–107 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 64 | |
| R24 | v STK | W 104–93 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 97 | |
| R23 | @ GCS | W 111–76 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 87 | |
| R22 | v NTH | W 133–79 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 128 | |
| R20 | v SYD | W 102–58 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |
| R19 | @ ESS | W 104–56 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 85 | |
| R18 | v GEE | W 111–85 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 50 | |
| R17 | @ WCE | W 111–52 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 100 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 106–99 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 113 | |
| R13 | v POR | L 50–66 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | |
| R12 | v RIC | W 80–77 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 62 | |
| R11 | @ CAR | W 110–82 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 133 | |
| R10 | v FRE | L 61–95 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 66 | |
| R9 | @ GEE | W 105–101 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 73 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 73–87 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 45 | |
| R7 | v WBD | L 81–113 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 60 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | L 34–52 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 45 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 110–82 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 103 | |
| R4 | v WCE | W 132–51 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 123 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 64–76 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 81 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 77–74 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 112 | |
| OR | v COL | W 104–52 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 82 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 19 | 28.5 | 8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 96.5 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 19 | 22.8 | 4 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 76.6 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 15 | 28.1 | 7 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 102.9 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 22 | 22.8 | 15 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 85.5 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 23 | 21.3 | 44 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 92.9 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 19 | 18.2 | 45 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.5 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 9 | 15.8 | 16 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 70.1 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 19 | 23.4 | 27 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 97.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 13 | 15.8 | 17 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 65.7 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 18 | 17.2 | 45 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 83.3 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 15 | 14.3 | 37 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 74.4 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 24 | 17.8 | 66 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 86.5 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 24 | 15.3 | 44 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 71.9 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 22 | 16.5 | 41 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 80.3 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 21 | 20.5 | 34 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 85.8 | |
| Career | 282 | 20.0 | 450 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 84.6 |