Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v NTH | L 77–105 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 113 | |
| R22 | @ STK | L 35–163 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 109 | |
| R21 | v MEL | L 59–84 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 146 | |
| R19 | v POR | W 107–73 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 89 | |
| R18 | v COL | L 54–174 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 101 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | L 37–132 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 80 | |
| R16 | v ADE | L 59–178 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 121 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | L 31–193 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 125 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 38–132 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 94 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | L 57–135 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 79 | |
| R12 | v RIC | L 74–86 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 87 | |
| R10 | @ GEE | L 61–126 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 72 | |
| R8 | @ BRI | L 40–132 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 50 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 94–67 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 96 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 43–110 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |
| R5 | v WBD | L 62–104 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 90 | |
| R3 | v WCE | L 69–150 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | |
| R2 | @ NTH | L 54–183 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 107 | |
| R1 | v SYD | L 37–100 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 99 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 19 | 28.5 | 8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 96.5 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 19 | 22.8 | 4 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 76.6 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 15 | 28.1 | 7 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 102.9 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 22 | 22.8 | 15 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 85.5 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 23 | 21.3 | 44 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 92.9 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 19 | 18.2 | 45 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 89.5 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 9 | 15.8 | 16 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 70.1 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 19 | 23.4 | 27 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 97.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 13 | 15.8 | 17 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 65.7 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 18 | 17.2 | 45 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 83.3 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 15 | 14.3 | 37 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 74.4 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 24 | 17.8 | 66 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 86.5 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 24 | 15.3 | 44 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 71.9 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 22 | 16.5 | 41 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 80.3 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 21 | 20.5 | 34 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 85.8 | |
| Career | 282 | 20.0 | 450 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 84.6 |