Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v WBD | L 83–89 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39 | |
| QF | @ SYD | W 91–55 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 66 | |
| R23 | @ NTH | W 100–63 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 104 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 129–37 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 88 | |
| R21 | v WCE | L 96–97 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 86 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | W 92–84 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 95 | |
| R19 | v RIC | W 111–23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 90 | |
| R18 | @ POR | W 79–60 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 87 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | W 146–67 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 118 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 93–125 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 61 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 127–65 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 104 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 117–90 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 74 | |
| R12 | v SYD | W 105–63 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 110 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 88–98 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 117 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 85–107 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 98–73 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 139 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 149–58 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 91 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | W 95–77 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 113 | |
| R6 | v HAW | W 158–83 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 110 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 126–79 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 97 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 151–65 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 88 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 68–93 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 89 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 89–76 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 74 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | L 78–80 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 110 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WBD | 6 | 10.0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 41.0 | |
| 2009 | WBD | 22 | 16.5 | 18 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 70.3 | |
| 2010 | WBD | 10 | 17.3 | 1 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 66.2 | |
| 2011 | WBD | 22 | 20.8 | 12 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 81.7 | |
| 2012 | GWS | 20 | 24.4 | 8 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 97.5 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 21 | 23.3 | 11 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 94.1 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 20 | 24.9 | 7 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 99.0 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 22 | 25.3 | 10 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 100.4 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 24 | 23.3 | 16 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 92.3 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 25 | 27.1 | 14 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 96.8 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 24 | 26.8 | 8 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 95.7 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 1 | – | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| 2020 | GWS | 7 | 14.9 | 3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 53.1 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 24 | 22.7 | 15 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 82.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 22 | 21.7 | 8 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 80.4 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 25 | 19.6 | 11 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 70.6 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 20 | 18.4 | 13 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 73.3 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 12 | 15.1 | 6 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 53.8 | |
| Career | 327 | 21.8 | 163 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 83.5 |