Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R21 | @ WBD | L 59–110 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
| R20 | v GWS | L 83–85 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 79 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | L 66–116 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 104 | |
| R18 | v ESS | W 84–67 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 91 | |
| R17 | v WCE | W 112–58 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 69 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | L 81–86 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 70–67 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |
| R13 | @ COL | L 51–89 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R12 | v FRE | L 49–141 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 70 | |
| R11 | v STK | W 100–62 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 100 | |
| R10 | @ WCE | L 70–105 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | L 76–77 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 78 | |
| R8 | v GEE | W 74–66 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 111 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 85–42 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 102 | |
| R5 | v BRI | L 60–82 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 70 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | W 78–63 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 81 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 93–38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 109–64 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 119 | |
| OR | @ SYD | L 64–86 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 81 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 9 | 12.2 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 51.3 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 8 | 11.5 | 5 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 55.9 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 17 | 10.1 | 10 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 45.4 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 19 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 55.6 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 18 | 13.8 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 52.6 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 17 | 16.5 | 2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 68.6 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 19.3 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 77.4 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 17 | 17.4 | 3 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 75.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 8 | 15.1 | 1 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 57.4 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 16.0 | 1 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 61.5 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 23 | 17.4 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 22 | 19.1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 72.7 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 23 | 17.2 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 69.9 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 19 | 18.3 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 75.8 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 16 | 17.7 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 72.1 | |
| Career | 251 | 16.1 | 24 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 65.4 |