Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R20 | @ CAR | L 58–97 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 65 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 117–64 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| R18 | @ BRI | L 56–110 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | L 66–94 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 72 | |
| R16 | v COL | W 80–75 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | L 63–116 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 | |
| R14 | v GEE | W 118–78 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R13 | @ WCE | L 100–103 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R12 | v SYD | L 74–109 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 53 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | L 77–109 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 119–74 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| R9 | @ STK | W 125–87 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | W 120–77 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 134–94 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 86–78 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 59 | |
| R4 | v HAW | L 49–148 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 46 | |
| R3 | v BRI | W 114–61 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 39–87 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 80 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 87–69 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 66 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 9 | 12.2 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 51.3 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 8 | 11.5 | 5 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 55.9 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 17 | 10.1 | 10 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 45.4 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 19 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 55.6 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 18 | 13.8 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 52.6 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 17 | 16.5 | 2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 68.6 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 19.3 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 77.4 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 17 | 17.4 | 3 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 75.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 8 | 15.1 | 1 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 57.4 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 16.0 | 1 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 61.5 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 23 | 17.4 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 22 | 19.1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 72.7 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 23 | 17.2 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 69.9 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 19 | 18.3 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 75.8 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 16 | 17.7 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 72.1 | |
| Career | 251 | 16.1 | 24 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 65.4 |