Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ GEE | L 40–142 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R22 | v BRI | L 74–78 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R21 | v RIC | L 51–125 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R19 | v CAR | L 44–79 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 93 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | W 88–64 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 112 | |
| R17 | v ESS | L 51–95 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 87 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 58–95 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
| R15 | v COL | L 60–99 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 116 | |
| R11 | v GEE | L 36–121 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R9 | v POR | L 42–82 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 66 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 77–146 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 93 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | L 62–110 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 95 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | W 76–71 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 78 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | L 59–139 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | |
| R3 | v FRE | L 68–96 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R2 | @ CAR | W 101–67 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| R1 | v NTH | W 55–39 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 9 | 12.2 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 51.3 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 8 | 11.5 | 5 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 55.9 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 17 | 10.1 | 10 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 45.4 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 19 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 55.6 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 18 | 13.8 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 52.6 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 17 | 16.5 | 2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 68.6 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 19.3 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 77.4 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 17 | 17.4 | 3 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 75.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 8 | 15.1 | 1 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 57.4 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 16.0 | 1 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 61.5 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 23 | 17.4 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 22 | 19.1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 72.7 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 23 | 17.2 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 69.9 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 19 | 18.3 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 75.8 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 16 | 17.7 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 72.1 | |
| Career | 251 | 16.1 | 24 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 65.4 |