Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v CAR | L 71–73 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |
| QF | @ COL | L 53–60 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |
| R24 | @ SYD | W 77–56 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 74 | |
| R23 | v HAW | W 87–60 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | L 56–60 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | W 103–71 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | W 130–98 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R19 | v ADE | W 97–93 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 105–104 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 70 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 79–58 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 123 | |
| R16 | v GWS | L 45–47 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 92 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 63–78 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 64 | |
| R13 | v COL | W 66–62 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 61–44 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 75 | |
| R11 | v FRE | L 72–79 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 59 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 76–80 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 80 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 103–49 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 90–85 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R7 | v NTH | W 139–49 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 96–78 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 65 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 77–104 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 126–63 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 77 | |
| R3 | v SYD | W 134–84 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 79 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 9 | 12.2 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 51.3 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 8 | 11.5 | 5 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 55.9 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 17 | 10.1 | 10 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 45.4 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 19 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 55.6 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 18 | 13.8 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 52.6 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 17 | 16.5 | 2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 68.6 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 19.3 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 77.4 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 17 | 17.4 | 3 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 75.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 8 | 15.1 | 1 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 57.4 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 16.0 | 1 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 61.5 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 23 | 17.4 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 22 | 19.1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 72.7 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 23 | 17.2 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 69.9 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 19 | 18.3 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 75.8 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 16 | 17.7 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 72.1 | |
| Career | 251 | 16.1 | 24 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 65.4 |