Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ COL | L 57–58 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 90 | |
| SF | @ POR | W 93–70 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 119 | |
| R24 | @ CAR | W 105–73 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 107 | |
| R23 | v ESS | W 162–36 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 104 | |
| R22 | @ POR | L 85–136 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 63 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 85–96 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 90 | |
| R20 | @ WBD | W 78–73 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 129 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 103–63 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 91 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | W 71–57 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 105 | |
| R17 | v HAW | W 85–72 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 136 | |
| R16 | @ MEL | W 47–45 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 105 | |
| R14 | v FRE | W 106–36 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 110 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 103–75 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 89 | |
| R12 | v RIC | L 104–110 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 101 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | W 81–74 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 91 | |
| R10 | v STK | L 80–92 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 114 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 55–120 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 98 | |
| R8 | v WBD | L 71–86 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 81 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | W 107–106 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 101 | |
| R6 | v BRI | L 87–108 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 135 | |
| R5 | v HAW | W 77–75 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 115 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 75–88 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 79 | |
| R3 | v CAR | L 64–74 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 86 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 81–100 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 105 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 106–90 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 104 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 12 | 21.5 | 2 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 79.4 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 18 | 19.3 | 6 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 76.3 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 14 | 22.0 | 5 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 86.6 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 18 | 23.4 | 8 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 90.1 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 23 | 28.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 103.3 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 10 | 25.7 | 6 | 3.5 | 6.4 | 101.5 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 23 | 28.0 | 24 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 111.3 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 15 | 26.6 | 15 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 103.2 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 16 | 21.1 | 5 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 78.0 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 7 | 14.7 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 60.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 21 | 24.9 | 17 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 98.4 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 25 | 28.3 | 15 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 101.9 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 15 | 21.1 | 4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 71.5 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 10 | 15.2 | 4 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 60.4 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 21 | 16.8 | 13 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 64.4 | |
| Career | 248 | 23.3 | 137 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 88.6 |