Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ RIC | L 67–103 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |
| SF | v WCE | W 125–58 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 74 | |
| QF | @ ADE | L 48–84 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R23 | @ GEE | L 59–103 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 81–60 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 105–57 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 95 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 97–62 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 67 | |
| R19 | v FRE | W 98–86 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 78 | |
| R18 | @ RIC | L 45–64 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| R17 | v SYD | L 83–96 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75 | |
| R16 | @ HAW | D 97–97 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
| R15 | v GEE | D 68–68 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 108 | |
| R14 | @ BRI | W 146–86 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 75–73 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 87 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | W 105–63 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 107 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 112–81 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 102 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 109–67 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 53 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 160–58 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | L 91–147 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 59 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 8 | 9.8 | 1 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 42.0 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 11 | 12.7 | 0 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 57.8 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 8 | 15.9 | 1 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 62.3 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 17 | 14.2 | 2 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 59.6 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 18 | 17.7 | 2 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 73.8 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 19 | 17.6 | 2 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 71.0 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 24 | 17.4 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 71.6 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 23 | 18.8 | 1 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 80.7 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 16.0 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 70.5 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 21 | 17.8 | 1 | 7.4 | 0.8 | 72.2 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 17 | 14.2 | 1 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 58.9 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 20 | 15.8 | 2 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 63.9 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 8 | 17.1 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 71.5 | |
| 2025 | CAR | 23 | 17.0 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 75.7 | |
| 2026 | CAR | 19 | 18.1 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 76.5 | |
| Career | 253 | 16.5 | 13 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 69.1 |