Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ RIC | L 67–103 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 117 | |
| SF | v WCE | W 125–58 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 119 | |
| QF | @ ADE | L 48–84 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 126 | |
| R23 | @ GEE | L 59–103 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 105 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 81–60 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 130 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 105–57 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 110 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 97–62 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 131 | |
| R19 | v FRE | W 98–86 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 91 | |
| R18 | @ RIC | L 45–64 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 98 | |
| R17 | v SYD | L 83–96 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 110 | |
| R16 | @ HAW | D 97–97 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 136 | |
| R15 | v GEE | D 68–68 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 93 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 70–71 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 107 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 117–101 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 159 | |
| R10 | @ WCE | W 98–90 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 111 | |
| R9 | v RIC | W 78–75 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 106 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 102–99 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 162 | |
| R7 | @ STK | L 85–108 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 111 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 75–73 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 91 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | W 105–63 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 82 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 112–81 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 127 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 109–67 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 119 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 160–58 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 105 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | L 91–147 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | GWS | 18 | 17.3 | 13 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 69.7 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 18 | 17.9 | 7 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 73.3 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 24 | 23.6 | 14 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 89.8 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 24 | 29.5 | 19 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 113.9 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 16 | 26.3 | 10 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 103.2 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 18 | 28.2 | 14 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 110.6 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 14 | 22.1 | 5 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 84.5 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 23 | 26.1 | 16 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 103.5 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 21 | 26.7 | 9 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 101.4 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 22 | 26.9 | 16 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 97.0 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 17 | 24.3 | 16 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 93.1 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 15 | 21.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 79.7 | |
| Career | 230 | 24.5 | 144 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 94.4 |