Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ STK | L 53–60 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 47 | |
| SF | v BRI | W 107–56 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 104 | |
| QF | @ GEE | L 82–96 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R22 | @ COL | W 100–76 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 90 | |
| R21 | v GEE | W 110–96 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 92 | |
| R20 | @ BRI | W 102–84 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 55 | |
| R19 | v WCE | L 97–102 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 79 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 111–80 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 95 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 61–106 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 66 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | W 103–70 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 56 | |
| R15 | v COL | L 110–111 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |
| R14 | v HAW | W 133–45 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 50 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 108–86 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 71 | |
| R12 | v POR | W 137–44 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 118 | |
| R11 | @ RIC | W 157–89 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 71 | |
| R10 | v SYD | W 117–77 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 94 | |
| R9 | @ GEE | L 114–116 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 72 | |
| R5 | v CAR | L 90–133 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 41 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | L 83–116 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 57 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 110–63 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 44 | |
| R2 | v NTH | W 80–65 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 47 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | W 157–94 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WBD | 6 | 10.0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 41.0 | |
| 2009 | WBD | 22 | 16.5 | 18 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 70.3 | |
| 2010 | WBD | 10 | 17.3 | 1 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 66.2 | |
| 2011 | WBD | 22 | 20.8 | 12 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 81.7 | |
| 2012 | GWS | 20 | 24.4 | 8 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 97.5 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 21 | 23.3 | 11 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 94.1 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 20 | 24.9 | 7 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 99.0 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 22 | 25.3 | 10 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 100.4 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 24 | 23.3 | 16 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 92.3 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 25 | 27.1 | 14 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 96.8 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 24 | 26.8 | 8 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 95.7 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 1 | – | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| 2020 | GWS | 7 | 14.9 | 3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 53.1 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 24 | 22.7 | 15 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 82.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 22 | 21.7 | 8 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 80.4 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 25 | 19.6 | 11 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 70.6 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 20 | 18.4 | 13 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 73.3 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 12 | 15.1 | 6 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 53.8 | |
| Career | 327 | 21.8 | 163 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 83.5 |