Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v RIC | W 94–63 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | W 74–58 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 61 | |
| R22 | v GWS | W 136–85 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 38 | |
| R21 | @ GEE | L 85–97 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 39 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | L 72–122 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
| R10 | v MEL | W 80–76 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 32 | |
| R9 | @ NTH | W 135–65 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58 | |
| R8 | v ESS | W 92–87 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| R6 | v WCE | W 109–69 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 43 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | W 66–64 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
| R3 | v ADE | L 86–117 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| R2 | @ COL | L 64–135 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 126–72 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 58 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | POR | 4 | 7.8 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 27.8 | |
| 2012 | POR | 9 | 10.7 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 43.1 | |
| 2013 | POR | 21 | 12.6 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 46.4 | |
| 2014 | POR | 22 | 15.1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 60.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 17 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 50.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 9 | 12.7 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 49.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 21 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 60.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 18 | 16.7 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 75.1 | |
| 2019 | POR | 18 | 15.7 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 10.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 45.2 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 14.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 61.6 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 12.0 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 53.8 | |
| 2023 | POR | 13 | 7.6 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 35.4 | |
| Career | 216 | 13.2 | 2 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 54.8 |