Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 80–96 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| EF | @ COL | W 87–63 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R23 | v CAR | L 103–104 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 60–134 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 113–96 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 97–92 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 46 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 79–124 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 54 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 88–118 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 86–51 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 70 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 72–54 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 45 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | W 125–50 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 49 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 58–67 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 68–116 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 64 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 91–109 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 53 | |
| R7 | v RIC | L 73–114 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 83–93 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 84–79 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 104–66 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 118–109 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 134–78 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 133–54 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | POR | 4 | 7.8 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 27.8 | |
| 2012 | POR | 9 | 10.7 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 43.1 | |
| 2013 | POR | 21 | 12.6 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 46.4 | |
| 2014 | POR | 22 | 15.1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 60.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 17 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 50.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 9 | 12.7 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 49.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 21 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 60.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 18 | 16.7 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 75.1 | |
| 2019 | POR | 18 | 15.7 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 10.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 45.2 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 14.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 61.6 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 12.0 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 53.8 | |
| 2023 | POR | 13 | 7.6 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 35.4 | |
| Career | 216 | 13.2 | 2 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 54.8 |