Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ WBD | W 96–79 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 73 | |
| R21 | v COL | W 98–71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 62 | |
| R20 | @ ADE | L 46–130 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 95 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 63–61 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 67 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | L 65–88 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 55 | |
| R17 | v NTH | W 127–57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 120–88 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 67 | |
| R15 | v RIC | L 63–76 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 78 | |
| R14 | @ COL | W 93–62 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 86 | |
| R13 | v BRI | W 121–81 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | L 61–131 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 68 | |
| R11 | v HAW | W 98–47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| R10 | @ GEE | L 79–81 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 110–38 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R7 | v WCE | L 87–97 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| R6 | @ BRI | W 150–67 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
| R5 | v CAR | W 137–47 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 61 | |
| R4 | @ GWS | L 81–112 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | |
| R3 | v ADE | L 83–100 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R2 | v FRE | W 145–56 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R1 | @ SYD | W 110–82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 71 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | POR | 4 | 7.8 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 27.8 | |
| 2012 | POR | 9 | 10.7 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 43.1 | |
| 2013 | POR | 21 | 12.6 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 46.4 | |
| 2014 | POR | 22 | 15.1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 60.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 17 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 50.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 9 | 12.7 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 49.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 21 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 60.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 18 | 16.7 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 75.1 | |
| 2019 | POR | 18 | 15.7 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 10.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 45.2 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 14.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 61.6 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 12.0 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 53.8 | |
| 2023 | POR | 13 | 7.6 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 35.4 | |
| Career | 216 | 13.2 | 2 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 54.8 |