Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ HAW | L 94–97 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| SF | @ FRE | W 105–83 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
| EF | v RIC | W 132–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 92 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | L 97–105 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 140–37 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 109 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 56–47 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 80 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 58–84 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 87 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 70–76 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 72–69 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 106–126 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |
| R16 | v ESS | L 60–62 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 76–99 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 56 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 128–56 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 74 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 94–98 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 66 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 129–59 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | W 132–97 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35 | |
| R6 | v GEE | W 107–67 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 56 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | W 70–56 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 159–46 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 72 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 90–97 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 43 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 127–73 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 54 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 120–87 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 34 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | POR | 4 | 7.8 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 27.8 | |
| 2012 | POR | 9 | 10.7 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 43.1 | |
| 2013 | POR | 21 | 12.6 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 46.4 | |
| 2014 | POR | 22 | 15.1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 60.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 17 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 50.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 9 | 12.7 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 49.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 21 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 60.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 18 | 16.7 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 75.1 | |
| 2019 | POR | 18 | 15.7 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 10.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 45.2 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 14.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 61.6 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 12.0 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 53.8 | |
| 2023 | POR | 13 | 7.6 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 35.4 | |
| Career | 216 | 13.2 | 2 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 54.8 |