Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v ADE | W 111–55 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 51 | |
| R22 | @ ESS | W 146–62 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 61 | |
| R21 | v RIC | L 71–109 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 39 | |
| R20 | @ COL | L 82–88 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 56 | |
| R19 | v GEE | L 94–106 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | L 69–83 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R17 | v GWS | W 84–29 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 56 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | L 91–99 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 46 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 93–91 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R14 | v SYD | W 82–59 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 58 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | L 65–77 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 66–50 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| R10 | @ GEE | L 47–82 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 52 | |
| R8 | v WBD | W 86–69 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 43–42 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| R6 | v WCE | W 117–33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 49 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | L 91–94 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 77 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 36–68 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 109 | |
| R3 | @ ADE | L 92–96 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R2 | v HAW | L 56–120 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | L 69–80 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 45 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | POR | 4 | 7.8 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 27.8 | |
| 2012 | POR | 9 | 10.7 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 43.1 | |
| 2013 | POR | 21 | 12.6 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 46.4 | |
| 2014 | POR | 22 | 15.1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 60.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 17 | 13.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 50.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 9 | 12.7 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 49.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 21 | 13.6 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 60.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 18 | 16.7 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 75.1 | |
| 2019 | POR | 18 | 15.7 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 10.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 45.2 | |
| 2021 | POR | 24 | 14.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 61.6 | |
| 2022 | POR | 21 | 12.0 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 53.8 | |
| 2023 | POR | 13 | 7.6 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 35.4 | |
| Career | 216 | 13.2 | 2 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 54.8 |