Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 68–103 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 32 | |
| R20 | v POR | L 73–100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| R19 | @ ESS | W 66–53 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| R18 | v SYD | L 72–98 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| R17 | v GCS | L 64–65 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 53 | |
| R16 | @ MEL | W 64–55 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 64 | |
| R15 | v HAW | L 72–90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 102–66 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| R3 | v MEL | L 68–102 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 56–87 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 77 | |
| R1 | v STK | L 78–86 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ADE | 15 | 12.6 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 50.7 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 3 | 11.3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 45.7 | |
| 2012 | GWS | 22 | 15.0 | 5 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 63.2 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 13 | 12.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 53.9 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 12.1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 52.4 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 12 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 48.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 49.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 24 | 12.7 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 53.1 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 22 | 15.2 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 23 | 13.7 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 63.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 10 | 8.4 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 35.6 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 11 | 10.1 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 41.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 5 | 11.6 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 49.0 | |
| Career | 192 | 12.8 | 7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 53.9 |