Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ WBD | W 115–109 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 82 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 98–34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| R20 | v NTH | L 51–126 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| R19 | @ RIC | L 62–89 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 61 | |
| R18 | v GEE | L 87–94 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | L 60–136 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 90 | |
| R16 | v ADE | L 72–140 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| R15 | @ SYD | L 60–106 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 72 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 100–92 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 64 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 125–80 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| R1 | v SYD | W 99–67 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ADE | 15 | 12.6 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 50.7 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 3 | 11.3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 45.7 | |
| 2012 | GWS | 22 | 15.0 | 5 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 63.2 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 13 | 12.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 53.9 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 12.1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 52.4 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 12 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 48.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 49.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 24 | 12.7 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 53.1 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 22 | 15.2 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 23 | 13.7 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 63.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 10 | 8.4 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 35.6 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 11 | 10.1 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 41.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 5 | 11.6 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 49.0 | |
| Career | 192 | 12.8 | 7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 53.9 |