Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R20 | @ POR | L 90–111 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 93–61 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | L 63–84 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 74 | |
| R11 | @ COL | L 77–119 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| R10 | v BRI | W 97–67 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 108–84 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 61 | |
| R6 | v HAW | W 108–98 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 33 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | L 33–120 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| R4 | v GCS | W 119–53 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 90–111 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 101–56 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 73 | |
| R1 | @ STK | W 87–78 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 53 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ADE | 15 | 12.6 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 50.7 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 3 | 11.3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 45.7 | |
| 2012 | GWS | 22 | 15.0 | 5 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 63.2 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 13 | 12.8 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 53.9 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 11 | 12.1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 52.4 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 12 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 48.2 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 21 | 11.9 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 49.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 24 | 12.7 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 53.1 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 22 | 15.2 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 23 | 13.7 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 63.5 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 10 | 8.4 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 35.6 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 11 | 10.1 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 41.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 5 | 11.6 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 49.0 | |
| Career | 192 | 12.8 | 7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 53.9 |