Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v HAW | L 74–137 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 56 | |
| PF | v NTH | W 136–65 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 133 | |
| QF | v FRE | W 93–69 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 119 | |
| R23 | v RIC | L 65–68 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 116 | |
| R22 | @ WBD | W 130–67 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 128 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 127–56 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 112 | |
| R20 | @ POR | W 84–58 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 106 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 79–57 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 114 | |
| R18 | @ HAW | L 94–104 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |
| R17 | v CAR | W 122–51 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 107 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 79–51 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 125 | |
| R15 | v GWS | W 106–60 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 82 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | W 62–51 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 102 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 98–94 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 73 | |
| R12 | @ GCS | W 109–74 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 98 | |
| R11 | v GEE | W 148–38 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 108 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | W 114–64 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 119 | |
| R8 | v HAW | W 107–88 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 121 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | W 123–44 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 97 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | W 69–38 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 110 | |
| R5 | v FRE | W 92–75 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 92 | |
| R4 | v NTH | L 48–91 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 94 | |
| R3 | @ ADE | W 134–71 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 121 | |
| R2 | v COL | L 69–89 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 79 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | L 67–99 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 90 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | SYD | 13 | 11.7 | 8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 45.5 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 19 | 16.4 | 5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 59.6 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 21.0 | 22 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 85.4 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 25.9 | 25 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 103.2 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 19 | 25.6 | 18 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 96.3 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 26.9 | 25 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 107.0 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 24 | 25.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 96.7 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 22 | 23.0 | 25 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 96.0 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 25.4 | 13 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 98.4 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 22.2 | 6 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 84.2 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 23 | 27.9 | 15 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 99.9 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 25 | 24.4 | 14 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 99.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.6 | 9 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 90.4 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 10 | 14.1 | 14 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 62.7 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 22 | 23.3 | 12 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 86.7 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 23 | 25.3 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 93.3 | |
| Career | 338 | 23.4 | 228 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 90.6 |