Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R20 | v COL | W 87–76 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 55 | |
| R19 | @ GEE | L 63–95 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 61 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 117–65 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 112 | |
| R17 | @ WCE | L 51–103 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 87 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 57–146 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 86 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | W 70–49 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 89 | |
| R14 | v POR | W 94–84 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 112 | |
| R13 | v RIC | L 77–95 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 112 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 91–75 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 120 | |
| R10 | @ GCS | W 93–41 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 102 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 122–62 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 71 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | W 73–69 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 116 | |
| R7 | v GEE | W 120–77 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 166 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | W 88–50 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 120 | |
| R5 | v WBD | L 73–77 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 81 | |
| R4 | @ FRE | L 60–74 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 82 | |
| R3 | v GWS | W 111–90 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 61 | |
| R2 | @ POR | W 92–44 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 86 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 72–60 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 111 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | SYD | 13 | 11.7 | 8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 45.5 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 19 | 16.4 | 5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 59.6 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 21.0 | 22 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 85.4 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 25.9 | 25 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 103.2 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 19 | 25.6 | 18 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 96.3 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 26.9 | 25 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 107.0 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 24 | 25.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 96.7 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 22 | 23.0 | 25 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 96.0 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 25.4 | 13 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 98.4 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 22.2 | 6 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 84.2 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 23 | 27.9 | 15 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 99.9 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 25 | 24.4 | 14 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 99.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.6 | 9 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 90.4 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 10 | 14.1 | 14 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 62.7 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 22 | 23.3 | 12 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 86.7 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 23 | 25.3 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 93.3 | |
| Career | 338 | 23.4 | 228 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 90.6 |