Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ GEE | L 52–133 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 113 | |
| PF | v COL | W 95–94 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 84 | |
| QF | @ MEL | W 91–69 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 120 | |
| R23 | @ STK | W 88–74 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 73 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 77–50 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 120 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | W 126–88 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 115 | |
| R20 | v GWS | W 112–39 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 118 | |
| R19 | v ADE | W 118–85 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 114 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | W 82–65 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 97 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 120–67 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 103 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | L 86–95 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 100 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 83–32 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 89 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 59–82 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 90 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | W 73–61 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 85 | |
| R11 | v RIC | W 106–100 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 108 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | L 87–102 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 123 | |
| R9 | v ESS | W 105–47 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 95 | |
| R8 | v GCS | L 61–75 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 84 | |
| R7 | v BRI | L 89–113 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 119 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | W 109–68 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 93 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | W 121–58 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 123 | |
| R4 | v NTH | W 86–75 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 42 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 60–71 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 75 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 107–77 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 79 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | W 112–92 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 119 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | SYD | 13 | 11.7 | 8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 45.5 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 19 | 16.4 | 5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 59.6 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 21.0 | 22 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 85.4 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 25.9 | 25 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 103.2 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 19 | 25.6 | 18 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 96.3 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 26.9 | 25 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 107.0 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 24 | 25.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 96.7 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 22 | 23.0 | 25 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 96.0 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 25.4 | 13 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 98.4 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 22.2 | 6 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 84.2 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 23 | 27.9 | 15 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 99.9 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 25 | 24.4 | 14 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 99.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.6 | 9 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 90.4 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 10 | 14.1 | 14 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 62.7 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 22 | 23.3 | 12 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 86.7 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 23 | 25.3 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 93.3 | |
| Career | 338 | 23.4 | 228 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 90.6 |