Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v BRI | L 100–105 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 102 | |
| QF | @ SYD | L 82–88 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |
| R24 | @ WBD | L 61–98 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 72 | |
| R23 | v FRE | W 101–92 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 114 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 82–64 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 84 | |
| R21 | v HAW | W 84–82 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 110 | |
| R20 | @ MEL | W 85–83 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 70 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 89–50 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 81 | |
| R18 | @ RIC | W 108–84 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R17 | v CAR | W 116–104 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 119 | |
| R16 | @ ADE | L 78–94 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 57 | |
| R15 | v SYD | L 75–102 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
| R14 | v POR | W 73–51 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 96 | |
| R13 | @ HAW | L 79–85 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 66 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | W 78–74 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R10 | v WBD | L 43–70 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 88 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 62–82 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 69–98 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| R7 | v BRI | W 113–59 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 98–117 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 80 | |
| R5 | v STK | W 80–79 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 117–89 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 88 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | W 108–43 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 71 | |
| R1 | v NTH | W 121–82 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 121 | |
| OR | v COL | W 114–82 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 75 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MEL | 20 | 13.1 | 44 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 74.2 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 21 | 14.8 | 41 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 79.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 10 | 14.2 | 20 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 70.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 20 | 18.3 | 47 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 12 | 14.8 | 13 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 66.1 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 7 | 10.0 | 5 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 48.4 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 9 | 12.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 70.3 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 18 | 13.0 | 35 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 76.2 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 23 | 13.1 | 49 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 73.6 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 25 | 12.2 | 77 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 77.8 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 16 | 10.2 | 46 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 64.6 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 9 | 9.0 | 12 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 49.1 | |
| Career | 190 | 13.3 | 409 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 73.1 |