Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R21 | v SYD | L 78–87 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 143–47 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 118 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 90–77 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 98–100 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 119–69 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 108 | |
| R16 | v FRE | W 102–48 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 90 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 117–119 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 94 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 65–75 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 91–133 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 53 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 100–51 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 123 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 146–55 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 113 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | W 159–50 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 146–77 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 110 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 106–67 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 110 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 108–72 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 57 | |
| R5 | v RIC | L 56–102 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 102 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 48–115 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 85 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 123–86 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 104 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 100–74 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 133 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 94–97 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MEL | 20 | 13.1 | 44 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 74.2 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 21 | 14.8 | 41 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 79.1 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 10 | 14.2 | 20 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 70.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 20 | 18.3 | 47 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 12 | 14.8 | 13 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 66.1 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 7 | 10.0 | 5 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 48.4 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 9 | 12.8 | 20 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 70.3 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 18 | 13.0 | 35 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 76.2 | |
| 2023 | GWS | 23 | 13.1 | 49 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 73.6 | |
| 2024 | GWS | 25 | 12.2 | 77 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 77.8 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 16 | 10.2 | 46 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 64.6 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 9 | 9.0 | 12 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 49.1 | |
| Career | 190 | 13.3 | 409 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 73.1 |