Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ BRI | L 47–100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 77 | |
| EF | @ FRE | W 80–79 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 102 | |
| R24 | v ESS | W 153–58 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 81 | |
| R24 | @ POR | L 67–71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 88 | |
| R23 | v GWS | L 76–111 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 95 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | W 93–74 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 118 | |
| R21 | v RIC | W 107–23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 75 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 130–64 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 102 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | L 46–107 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 76 | |
| R18 | v COL | W 69–63 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 90 | |
| R16 | v MEL | W 104–85 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 89 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | L 99–106 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 138 | |
| R13 | @ GEE | L 37–61 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100 | |
| R12 | v FRE | L 64–75 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 86 | |
| R11 | @ STK | W 80–61 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 103 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 104–96 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 89 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 106–96 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 76 | |
| R8 | @ BRI | L 49–66 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 75 | |
| R7 | v SYD | W 117–79 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 83 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | L 69–80 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 141–89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 85 | |
| R4 | v ADE | W 91–90 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 96 | |
| R3 | @ MEL | W 120–62 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 79 | |
| R1 | @ WCE | W 136–49 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 125 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | COL | 7 | 9.1 | 5 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 57.9 | |
| 2014 | COL | 20 | 9.9 | 8 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 66.8 | |
| 2015 | COL | 11 | 10.5 | 5 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 71.4 | |
| 2016 | COL | 2 | 8.0 | 0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 54.0 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 13.3 | 2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 92.3 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 22 | 13.6 | 2 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 93.8 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 22 | 14.5 | 3 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 104.5 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 17 | 10.0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 64.4 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 85.3 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 22 | 13.3 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 90.5 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 21 | 13.8 | 4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 90.8 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 16 | 13.9 | 8 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 96.3 | |
| 2025 | GCS | 24 | 12.8 | 4 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 92.1 | |
| 2026 | GCS | 13 | 10.2 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 63.8 | |
| Career | 218 | 12.4 | 47 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 84.8 |