Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v GWS | L 55–127 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 154 | |
| R22 | @ HAW | L 48–118 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 97 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | L 53–144 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 109 | |
| R20 | @ COL | L 51–120 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 97 | |
| R19 | v ESS | L 96–106 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 126 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | L 75–99 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 97 | |
| R17 | v ADE | L 56–151 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 106 | |
| R16 | v RIC | L 58–150 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 106 | |
| R15 | @ SYD | L 51–93 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 115 | |
| R13 | v STK | L 76–80 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 85 | |
| R12 | v NTH | L 72–99 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 89 | |
| R11 | @ GWS | L 43–126 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 110 | |
| R10 | v GEE | L 64–91 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 111 | |
| R9 | @ POR | L 51–89 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 96 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 60–61 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 75 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | L 57–80 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 98 | |
| R6 | v BRI | L 62–111 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 99 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 46–119 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 123 | |
| R4 | v CAR | W 59–57 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 125 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | W 73–68 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 92 | |
| R2 | v FRE | W 61–58 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 93 | |
| R1 | @ STK | L 84–85 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 95 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | COL | 7 | 9.1 | 5 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 57.9 | |
| 2014 | COL | 20 | 9.9 | 8 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 66.8 | |
| 2015 | COL | 11 | 10.5 | 5 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 71.4 | |
| 2016 | COL | 2 | 8.0 | 0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 54.0 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 13.3 | 2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 92.3 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 22 | 13.6 | 2 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 93.8 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 22 | 14.5 | 3 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 104.5 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 17 | 10.0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 64.4 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 85.3 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 22 | 13.3 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 90.5 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 21 | 13.8 | 4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 90.8 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 16 | 13.9 | 8 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 96.3 | |
| 2025 | GCS | 24 | 12.8 | 4 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 92.1 | |
| 2026 | GCS | 13 | 10.2 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 63.8 | |
| Career | 218 | 12.4 | 47 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 84.8 |