Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ NTH | L 97–132 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 69 | |
| R23 | v CAR | L 87–91 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 87 | |
| R22 | @ SYD | L 90–114 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 93 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | L 61–89 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 108 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 96–55 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 91 | |
| R19 | @ GWS | L 63–103 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 85 | |
| R18 | v STK | W 77–51 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 108 | |
| R17 | @ POR | L 73–106 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 100 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 42–120 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 60 | |
| R15 | v HAW | W 101–34 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 83 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | L 61–120 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 91 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 112–87 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 76 | |
| R11 | v WBD | W 84–77 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 111 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | L 64–107 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 87 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | W 113–43 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 85–90 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 78 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 72–48 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 96 | |
| R6 | v NTH | W 97–54 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 83 | |
| R3 | v GEE | W 73–54 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 81 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | L 80–108 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 84 | |
| R1 | v SYD | L 61–110 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 137 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | COL | 7 | 9.1 | 5 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 57.9 | |
| 2014 | COL | 20 | 9.9 | 8 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 66.8 | |
| 2015 | COL | 11 | 10.5 | 5 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 71.4 | |
| 2016 | COL | 2 | 8.0 | 0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 54.0 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 13.3 | 2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 92.3 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 22 | 13.6 | 2 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 93.8 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 22 | 14.5 | 3 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 104.5 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 17 | 10.0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 64.4 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 85.3 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 22 | 13.3 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 90.5 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 21 | 13.8 | 4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 90.8 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 16 | 13.9 | 8 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 96.3 | |
| 2025 | GCS | 24 | 12.8 | 4 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 92.1 | |
| 2026 | GCS | 13 | 10.2 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 63.8 | |
| Career | 218 | 12.4 | 47 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 84.8 |