Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v NTH | W 101–72 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 76 | |
| R22 | @ STK | L 57–93 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 67 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | L 71–126 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 72 | |
| R20 | v MEL | L 98–130 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 83 | |
| R19 | v HAW | W 96–95 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 111 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | W 98–60 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 72 | |
| R17 | v SYD | W 88–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 90 | |
| R14 | v STK | W 90–70 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 85 | |
| R13 | @ FRE | W 85–70 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 78 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | W 110–104 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 87 | |
| R11 | v POR | L 67–77 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 78 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | L 70–71 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 102–78 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R8 | v WCE | W 104–58 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 86 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | L 78–96 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 68 | |
| R5 | v SYD | L 78–122 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 75 | |
| R4 | v WBD | L 84–89 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 68 | |
| R3 | @ COL | L 49–63 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 94 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | W 108–76 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 46 | |
| R1 | v CAR | D 58–58 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 71 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 17 | 16.5 | 1 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 63.4 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 14 | 19.9 | 2 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 75.4 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 20 | 25.4 | 9 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 96.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 27.1 | 10 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 100.4 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 8 | 27.1 | 4 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 95.4 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 14 | 25.9 | 4 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 92.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 22 | 23.2 | 7 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 13 | 24.1 | 7 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 86.4 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 25 | 27.4 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 100.4 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 9 | 19.6 | 4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 68.1 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 81.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 19 | 24.8 | 6 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 86.2 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 20 | 21.9 | 8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 75.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 13 | 22.0 | 3 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 72.4 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 12 | 23.0 | 4 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 78.8 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 17 | 19.6 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 70.6 | |
| Career | 254 | 23.4 | 78 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 84.3 |