Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 104–106 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 36 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 141–75 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 129 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 128–67 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 107 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 109–71 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 104 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 104–97 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 88 | |
| R19 | v FRE | D 52–52 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 105 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | L 88–92 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 91 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | L 92–94 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 92 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 86–89 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 81–66 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 94 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 77–65 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 71 | |
| R11 | @ SYD | L 100–106 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 88 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 80–48 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 109 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 117–94 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 93 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 165–56 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 66 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 54–76 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 104 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 82–101 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 93 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 99–61 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 114 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | L 76–101 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 17 | 16.5 | 1 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 63.4 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 14 | 19.9 | 2 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 75.4 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 20 | 25.4 | 9 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 96.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 27.1 | 10 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 100.4 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 8 | 27.1 | 4 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 95.4 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 14 | 25.9 | 4 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 92.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 22 | 23.2 | 7 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 13 | 24.1 | 7 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 86.4 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 25 | 27.4 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 100.4 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 9 | 19.6 | 4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 68.1 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 81.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 19 | 24.8 | 6 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 86.2 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 20 | 21.9 | 8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 75.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 13 | 22.0 | 3 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 72.4 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 12 | 23.0 | 4 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 78.8 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 17 | 19.6 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 70.6 | |
| Career | 254 | 23.4 | 78 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 84.3 |