Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v WCE | L 99–151 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 92 | |
| R22 | @ ESS | L 89–108 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 115 | |
| R21 | v POR | L 47–56 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 105 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | L 58–97 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 64 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 117–64 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 108 | |
| R18 | @ BRI | L 56–110 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 84 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | L 66–94 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 81 | |
| R16 | v COL | W 80–75 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 77 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | L 63–116 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 84 | |
| R14 | v GEE | W 118–78 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 132 | |
| R13 | @ WCE | L 100–103 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 139 | |
| R12 | v SYD | L 74–109 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 107 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | L 77–109 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 130 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 119–74 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 116 | |
| R9 | @ STK | W 125–87 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 94 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | W 120–77 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 95 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 134–94 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 104 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 86–78 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 80 | |
| R4 | v HAW | L 49–148 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 88 | |
| R3 | v BRI | W 114–61 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 102 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 39–87 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 86 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 87–69 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 125 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 17 | 16.5 | 1 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 63.4 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 14 | 19.9 | 2 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 75.4 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 20 | 25.4 | 9 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 96.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 27.1 | 10 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 100.4 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 8 | 27.1 | 4 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 95.4 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 14 | 25.9 | 4 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 92.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 22 | 23.2 | 7 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 13 | 24.1 | 7 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 86.4 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 25 | 27.4 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 100.4 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 9 | 19.6 | 4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 68.1 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 81.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 19 | 24.8 | 6 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 86.2 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 20 | 21.9 | 8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 75.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 13 | 22.0 | 3 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 72.4 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 12 | 23.0 | 4 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 78.8 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 17 | 19.6 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 70.6 | |
| Career | 254 | 23.4 | 78 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 84.3 |