Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 17 | 16.5 | 1 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 63.4 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 14 | 19.9 | 2 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 75.4 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 20 | 25.4 | 9 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 96.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 27.1 | 10 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 100.4 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 8 | 27.1 | 4 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 95.4 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 14 | 25.9 | 4 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 92.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 22 | 23.2 | 7 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 13 | 24.1 | 7 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 86.4 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 25 | 27.4 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 100.4 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 9 | 19.6 | 4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 68.1 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 81.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 19 | 24.8 | 6 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 86.2 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 20 | 21.9 | 8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 75.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 13 | 22.0 | 3 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 72.4 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 12 | 23.0 | 4 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 78.8 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 17 | 19.6 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 70.6 | |
| Career | 254 | 23.4 | 78 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 84.3 |