Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R21 | @ POR | L 96–113 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 67 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 90–77 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 103 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | L 113–130 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 78 | |
| R16 | @ RIC | L 44–53 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | L 83–116 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 81 | |
| R14 | v ADE | L 83–111 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | L 72–115 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 78 | |
| R11 | v NTH | W 66–51 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R10 | @ GEE | L 71–123 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 56 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | L 92–118 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 61 | |
| R8 | v WBD | W 93–61 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | W 114–54 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 90 | |
| R6 | v FRE | L 54–99 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| R5 | @ GWS | W 148–104 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 80 | |
| R4 | v POR | L 66–104 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 64 | |
| R3 | v BRI | L 92–94 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 77 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 73–114 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 89 | |
| R1 | v STK | W 90–77 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 21 | 19.7 | 11 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 76.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 12 | 19.4 | 8 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 75.6 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 18 | 19.3 | 3 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 69.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 23.3 | 15 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 93.8 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 6 | 19.3 | 2 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 84.0 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 21.7 | 11 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 85.9 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 20 | 22.1 | 5 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 84.8 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 22 | 23.1 | 13 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 87.7 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 15 | 18.0 | 4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 71.4 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 21 | 21.9 | 6 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 89.5 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 22 | 20.1 | 8 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 81.0 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 23 | 16.6 | 14 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 72.4 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 20 | 10.1 | 9 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 41.3 | |
| 2025 | GCS | 9 | 6.8 | 2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 30.6 | |
| Career | 249 | 19.2 | 111 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 76.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 5 | 76th | 2 | 1 |