Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v HAW | L 97–106 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 40 | |
| R23 | @ MEL | L 82–112 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 69 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 64–125 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 36 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | L 61–123 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 71 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 38–188 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 70 | |
| R19 | v STK | L 54–74 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 104 | |
| R18 | v COL | L 75–129 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 89 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | W 85–70 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 71 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 36–106 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 114 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | L 62–112 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 81 | |
| R14 | v WBD | L 88–110 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 100 | |
| R12 | v NTH | L 63–122 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 66 | |
| R11 | @ WCE | L 67–85 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 53 | |
| R10 | v GEE | L 73–139 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 62 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | L 73–130 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 101 | |
| R7 | v BRI | W 124–116 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 75 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | L 58–197 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 78 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 104–101 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 81 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 69–159 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 96 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 51–122 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 80 | |
| R2 | v CAR | L 52–171 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 58 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 21 | 19.7 | 11 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 76.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 12 | 19.4 | 8 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 75.6 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 18 | 19.3 | 3 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 69.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 23.3 | 15 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 93.8 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 6 | 19.3 | 2 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 84.0 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 18 | 21.7 | 11 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 85.9 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 20 | 22.1 | 5 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 84.8 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 22 | 23.1 | 13 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 87.7 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 15 | 18.0 | 4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 71.4 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 21 | 21.9 | 6 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 89.5 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 22 | 20.1 | 8 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 81.0 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 23 | 16.6 | 14 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 72.4 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 20 | 10.1 | 9 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 41.3 | |
| 2025 | GCS | 9 | 6.8 | 2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 30.6 | |
| Career | 249 | 19.2 | 111 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 76.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 5 | 76th | 2 | 1 |