Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v POR | L 66–89 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 79 | |
| R22 | @ COL | L 47–118 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 45 | |
| R20 | v GWS | L 84–92 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 24 | |
| R19 | @ MEL | L 64–66 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 65 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 105–81 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 121 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | L 59–107 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R16 | v BRI | W 139–113 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 108–68 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 83 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | L 60–86 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | L 97–114 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
| R11 | v SYD | L 41–79 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 57 | |
| R7 | v MEL | L 87–160 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 48–168 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 72 | |
| R5 | v NTH | L 81–119 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | L 94–107 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 60 | |
| R3 | v CAR | W 95–41 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | W 126–100 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 80 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 121–60 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 96 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GCS | 6 | 8.3 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 38.3 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 4 | 7.0 | 3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 36.5 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 14 | 8.6 | 6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 35.7 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 13 | 11.2 | 8 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 48.2 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 18 | 15.8 | 13 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 63.4 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 20 | 15.7 | 12 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 62.0 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 22 | 13.6 | 28 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 61.5 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 22 | 11.5 | 39 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 58.6 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 14 | 9.4 | 19 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 49.6 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 21 | 10.3 | 21 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 51.8 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 4 | 5.8 | 7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 33.8 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 8 | 5.4 | 5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 24.8 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 15 | 19.3 | 2 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 76.3 | |
| 2025 | GCS | 5 | 4.0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 18.6 | |
| Career | 186 | 11.9 | 164 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 53.1 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 1 | 173rd | 1 | 0 |