Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v HAW | L 97–106 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 62 | |
| R23 | @ MEL | L 82–112 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 64–125 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 59 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | L 61–123 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 62 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 38–188 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R19 | v STK | L 54–74 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 64 | |
| R18 | v COL | L 75–129 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 72 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | W 85–70 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 81 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 36–106 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | L 62–112 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 122 | |
| R13 | @ HAW | L 58–129 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 49 | |
| R12 | v NTH | L 63–122 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 81 | |
| R11 | @ WCE | L 67–85 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 102 | |
| R10 | v GEE | L 73–139 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 61 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | L 73–130 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |
| R7 | v BRI | W 124–116 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 65 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | L 58–197 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 82 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 104–101 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 82 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 69–159 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 51–122 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R2 | v CAR | L 52–171 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 21 | 17.1 | 13 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 73.5 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 18 | 16.5 | 4 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 70.6 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 18 | 19.2 | 2 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 80.8 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 19 | 16.3 | 1 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 70.3 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 16 | 12.0 | 2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 51.9 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 7 | 10.0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 41.1 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 7 | 15.4 | 0 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 65.1 | |
| 2018 | POR | 1 | 11.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 41.0 | |
| 2019 | POR | 1 | 21.0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 70.0 | |
| 2020 | POR | 17 | 11.5 | 0 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 49.6 | |
| 2021 | POR | 14 | 15.2 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 67.7 | |
| 2022 | POR | 7 | 11.3 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 43.3 | |
| 2023 | POR | 19 | 9.2 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 40.5 | |
| Career | 165 | 14.4 | 23 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 61.5 |