Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 104–106 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 77 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 141–75 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 127 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 128–67 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 134 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 109–71 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 97 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 104–97 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 91 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | L 92–94 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| R16 | v WCE | W 128–93 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 86–89 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 70 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 81–66 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 70 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 80–48 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 117–94 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 84 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 113–86 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 140 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 165–56 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 146 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 54–76 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 82–101 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 99–61 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 64 | |
| R3 | @ STK | L 84–117 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 109–73 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | L 76–101 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 38 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 13 | 11.4 | 15 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 52.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 17 | 14.9 | 12 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 65.7 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 8 | 12.1 | 8 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 60.4 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 15.0 | 46 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 75.2 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 20 | 14.8 | 43 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 79.5 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 22 | 15.4 | 66 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 19 | 15.2 | 44 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 80.3 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 10 | 12.7 | 20 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 66.7 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 25 | 10.8 | 63 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 64.6 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 19 | 9.1 | 32 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 48.2 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 18 | 11.1 | 35 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 61.8 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 19 | 12.4 | 63 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 4 | 8.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 51.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 4 | 8.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 40.8 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 16 | 10.0 | 26 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 52.5 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 15 | 9.2 | 20 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 49.4 | |
| Career | 251 | 12.4 | 508 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 66.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 14 | 13th | 6 | 3 |