Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R20 | @ FRE | L 67–90 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 94 | |
| R19 | v RIC | L 65–98 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 88 | |
| R18 | @ WBD | L 56–110 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 88–103 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | L 51–118 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 118–99 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 117 | |
| R14 | @ STK | L 72–103 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R13 | v CAR | L 73–83 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
| R12 | @ HAW | W 95–79 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 100 | |
| R11 | v WCE | W 80–77 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 94 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | L 87–122 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R8 | v POR | L 38–110 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | |
| R7 | v GEE | W 124–99 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 108 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 94–107 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R5 | v ADE | L 86–153 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 85 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | W 108–82 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 132 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 139–53 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 93 | |
| R2 | @ GWS | L 58–160 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R1 | v BRI | L 96–98 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 72 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 13 | 11.4 | 15 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 52.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 17 | 14.9 | 12 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 65.7 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 8 | 12.1 | 8 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 60.4 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 15.0 | 46 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 75.2 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 20 | 14.8 | 43 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 79.5 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 22 | 15.4 | 66 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 19 | 15.2 | 44 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 80.3 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 10 | 12.7 | 20 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 66.7 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 25 | 10.8 | 63 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 64.6 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 19 | 9.1 | 32 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 48.2 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 18 | 11.1 | 35 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 61.8 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 19 | 12.4 | 63 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 4 | 8.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 51.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 4 | 8.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 40.8 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 16 | 10.0 | 26 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 52.5 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 15 | 9.2 | 20 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 49.4 | |
| Career | 251 | 12.4 | 508 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 66.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 14 | 13th | 6 | 3 |