Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ SYD | L 64–127 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 70 | |
| R22 | v POR | L 51–88 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| R21 | v ESS | W 97–95 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 86 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | L 55–138 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 96 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | W 114–100 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 110 | |
| R18 | v WCE | D 83–83 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | L 80–125 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 108 | |
| R16 | v GWS | L 79–94 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | L 73–95 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 102 | |
| R14 | v NTH | W 125–70 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33 | |
| R13 | @ CAR | L 69–103 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 77 | |
| R11 | v FRE | L 46–53 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R10 | v SYD | L 41–93 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 83 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | L 40–93 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R8 | v COL | L 63–132 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 86 | |
| R6 | v ADE | L 78–119 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 74 | |
| R5 | v BRI | W 118–54 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 96 | |
| R4 | @ GWS | L 53–119 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R3 | @ GEE | L 96–105 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 93 | |
| R2 | v STK | L 76–104 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 59 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 13 | 11.4 | 15 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 52.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 17 | 14.9 | 12 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 65.7 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 8 | 12.1 | 8 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 60.4 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 15.0 | 46 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 75.2 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 20 | 14.8 | 43 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 79.5 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 22 | 15.4 | 66 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 19 | 15.2 | 44 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 80.3 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 10 | 12.7 | 20 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 66.7 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 25 | 10.8 | 63 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 64.6 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 19 | 9.1 | 32 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 48.2 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 18 | 11.1 | 35 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 61.8 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 19 | 12.4 | 63 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 4 | 8.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 51.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 4 | 8.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 40.8 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 16 | 10.0 | 26 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 52.5 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 15 | 9.2 | 20 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 49.4 | |
| Career | 251 | 12.4 | 508 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 66.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 14 | 13th | 6 | 3 |