Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ POR | L 55–111 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 66 | |
| R22 | v NTH | W 103–74 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 82 | |
| R21 | @ WCE | W 102–86 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27 | |
| R20 | v CAR | W 84–55 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 95 | |
| R19 | @ SYD | L 85–118 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R18 | v COL | L 86–91 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 90 | |
| R17 | @ HAW | L 54–86 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 62 | |
| R16 | v MEL | L 65–94 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 67 | |
| R15 | @ NTH | W 115–58 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 103 | |
| R14 | @ GCS | L 73–116 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 94 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 88–57 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 105 | |
| R10 | v STK | L 69–90 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| R9 | v BRI | L 66–102 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 82 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 68–116 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 65 | |
| R7 | v GWS | L 54–113 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 68 | |
| R6 | @ WBD | W 63–62 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 91 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 101–82 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 99–103 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 92 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | ADE | 14 | 7.9 | 23 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 50.1 | |
| 2010 | ADE | 18 | 11.8 | 35 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 62.2 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 13 | 11.2 | 32 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 59.9 | |
| 2012 | ADE | 19 | 14.4 | 63 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 84.5 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 5 | 12.2 | 10 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 61.4 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 15 | 14.7 | 34 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 73.3 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 23 | 14.2 | 59 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 81.4 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 23 | 14.4 | 47 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 76.6 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 23 | 14.8 | 54 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 78.7 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 14 | 11.5 | 26 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 61.9 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 22 | 12.0 | 43 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 63.0 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 14 | 7.5 | 15 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 38.4 | |
| 2021 | ADE | 17 | 13.4 | 48 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 75.6 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 18 | 14.2 | 47 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 77.1 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 22 | 13.0 | 76 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 80.4 | |
| 2024 | ADE | 18 | 10.7 | 29 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 61.9 | |
| 2025 | ADE | 23 | 12.2 | 39 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 61.7 | |
| 2026 | ADE | 18 | 10.7 | 35 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 59.0 | |
| Career | 319 | 12.5 | 715 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 68.6 |