Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ WBD | L 87–121 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| R22 | v COL | L 48–114 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
| R21 | @ WCE | L 80–90 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| R20 | v STK | W 92–70 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 73 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | L 60–87 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 73 | |
| R18 | v ESS | L 75–96 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | W 151–56 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 91 | |
| R16 | v POR | L 44–101 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 69–96 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R13 | v RIC | W 101–68 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 95 | |
| R12 | v GWS | W 82–61 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 90–88 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |
| R10 | v WCE | L 73–85 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 49 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | L 92–93 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 84 | |
| R8 | @ POR | W 88–68 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 51–34 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| R6 | @ STK | W 97–68 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 92 | |
| R5 | v GCS | W 119–46 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 86 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | L 59–71 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 55 | |
| R3 | v GEE | L 75–99 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | W 88–62 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 81 | |
| R1 | v HAW | L 55–87 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 54 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | ADE | 14 | 7.9 | 23 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 50.1 | |
| 2010 | ADE | 18 | 11.8 | 35 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 62.2 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 13 | 11.2 | 32 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 59.9 | |
| 2012 | ADE | 19 | 14.4 | 63 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 84.5 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 5 | 12.2 | 10 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 61.4 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 15 | 14.7 | 34 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 73.3 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 23 | 14.2 | 59 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 81.4 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 23 | 14.4 | 47 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 76.6 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 23 | 14.8 | 54 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 78.7 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 14 | 11.5 | 26 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 61.9 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 22 | 12.0 | 43 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 63.0 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 14 | 7.5 | 15 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 38.4 | |
| 2021 | ADE | 17 | 13.4 | 48 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 75.6 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 18 | 14.2 | 47 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 77.1 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 22 | 13.0 | 76 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 80.4 | |
| 2024 | ADE | 18 | 10.7 | 29 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 61.9 | |
| 2025 | ADE | 23 | 12.2 | 39 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 61.7 | |
| 2026 | ADE | 18 | 10.7 | 35 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 59.0 | |
| Career | 319 | 12.5 | 715 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 68.6 |