Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v RIC | L 60–108 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 136–75 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 80 | |
| QF | v GWS | W 84–48 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 59 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 80–83 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 123–80 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 72 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 130–46 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 115 | |
| R19 | @ COL | D 103–103 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 59 | |
| R18 | v GEE | W 91–70 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | W 116–70 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 113 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 104–45 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 98 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 89–77 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 57 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 82–96 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 111–54 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 92 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 74–96 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 85 | |
| R10 | v FRE | W 143–43 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 140–60 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 103 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 66–107 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 74 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | L 86–145 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 32 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 140–64 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 87 | |
| R5 | @ GCS | W 153–86 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 153–88 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 118 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 100–83 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 110 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 113–89 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 92 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | ADE | 14 | 7.9 | 23 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 50.1 | |
| 2010 | ADE | 18 | 11.8 | 35 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 62.2 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 13 | 11.2 | 32 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 59.9 | |
| 2012 | ADE | 19 | 14.4 | 63 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 84.5 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 5 | 12.2 | 10 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 61.4 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 15 | 14.7 | 34 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 73.3 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 23 | 14.2 | 59 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 81.4 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 23 | 14.4 | 47 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 76.6 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 23 | 14.8 | 54 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 78.7 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 14 | 11.5 | 26 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 61.9 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 22 | 12.0 | 43 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 63.0 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 14 | 7.5 | 15 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 38.4 | |
| 2021 | ADE | 17 | 13.4 | 48 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 75.6 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 18 | 14.2 | 47 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 77.1 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 22 | 13.0 | 76 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 80.4 | |
| 2024 | ADE | 18 | 10.7 | 29 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 61.9 | |
| 2025 | ADE | 23 | 12.2 | 39 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 61.7 | |
| 2026 | ADE | 18 | 10.7 | 35 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 59.0 | |
| Career | 319 | 12.5 | 715 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 68.6 |