Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v POR | L 66–89 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R22 | @ COL | L 47–118 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | L 69–75 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 87 | |
| R20 | v GWS | L 84–92 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35 | |
| R19 | @ MEL | L 64–66 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 95 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 105–81 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 108 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | L 59–107 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| R16 | v BRI | W 139–113 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 108–68 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | L 60–86 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 63 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | L 97–114 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 79 | |
| R9 | v ADE | L 74–149 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | L 58–149 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| R7 | v MEL | L 87–160 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 48–168 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| R5 | v NTH | L 81–119 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | L 94–107 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 64 | |
| R3 | v CAR | W 95–41 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 77 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | W 126–100 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 121–60 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GCS | 7 | 7.4 | 2 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 31.3 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 15 | 8.1 | 10 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 39.1 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 20 | 10.3 | 12 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 49.4 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 10.3 | 19 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 54.3 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 14 | 8.3 | 8 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 42.9 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 20 | 11.5 | 14 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 58.7 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 12 | 9.8 | 9 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 52.8 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 10 | 11.6 | 11 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 63.8 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 17 | 8.6 | 12 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 39.9 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 6 | 8.8 | 3 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 50.5 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 4 | 6.5 | 6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 40.8 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 3 | 6.3 | 1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 35.0 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 5 | 9.0 | 10 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 63.0 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 13 | 8.0 | 3 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 42.6 | |
| Career | 168 | 9.4 | 120 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 48.5 |