Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v WBD | L 83–89 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 94 | |
| QF | @ SYD | W 91–55 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |
| R23 | @ NTH | W 100–63 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 129–37 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 67 | |
| R21 | v WCE | L 96–97 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 108 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | W 92–84 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 77 | |
| R19 | v RIC | W 111–23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 60 | |
| R18 | @ POR | W 79–60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 61 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | W 146–67 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 82 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 93–125 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 79 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 127–65 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 66 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 117–90 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R12 | v SYD | W 105–63 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 88–98 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 85–107 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 98–73 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 63 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 149–58 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | W 95–77 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 59 | |
| R6 | v HAW | W 158–83 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 107 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 126–79 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 151–65 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 88 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 68–93 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 89–76 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 65 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | L 78–80 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | GWS | 2 | 6.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 39.0 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 9 | 8.3 | 6 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 55.1 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 24 | 11.8 | 29 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 68.8 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 20 | 11.4 | 17 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 66.9 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 19 | 9.6 | 11 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 68.6 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 15 | 13.1 | 13 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 79.4 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 17 | 10.2 | 10 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 56.8 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 13 | 12.9 | 20 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 70.3 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 21 | 11.1 | 36 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 66.3 | |
| 2023 | WBD | 20 | 10.3 | 24 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 58.5 | |
| 2024 | WBD | 16 | 13.6 | 5 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 65.3 | |
| 2025 | WBD | 23 | 12.2 | 3 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 55.1 | |
| 2026 | WBD | 22 | 11.1 | 5 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 62.5 | |
| Career | 221 | 11.3 | 180 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 64.2 |