Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R18 | v GEE | L 31–100 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| R17 | @ HAW | W 108–46 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| R16 | v CAR | L 64–80 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| R15 | @ COL | W 91–79 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 87 | |
| R13 | v GCS | W 76–49 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 93 | |
| R12 | v WBD | L 65–93 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 57 | |
| R11 | @ POR | L 69–115 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 46 | |
| R10 | v SYD | W 86–84 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 120 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 61–68 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| R8 | @ BRI | L 71–95 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 91 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | L 73–132 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 64 | |
| R6 | v NTH | W 99–48 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 63 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | W 84–72 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | GWS | 2 | 6.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 39.0 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 9 | 8.3 | 6 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 55.1 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 24 | 11.8 | 29 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 68.8 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 20 | 11.4 | 17 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 66.9 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 19 | 9.6 | 11 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 68.6 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 15 | 13.1 | 13 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 79.4 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 17 | 10.2 | 10 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 56.8 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 13 | 12.9 | 20 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 70.3 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 21 | 11.1 | 36 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 66.3 | |
| 2023 | WBD | 20 | 10.3 | 24 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 58.5 | |
| 2024 | WBD | 16 | 13.6 | 5 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 65.3 | |
| 2025 | WBD | 23 | 12.2 | 3 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 55.1 | |
| 2026 | WBD | 22 | 11.1 | 5 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 62.5 | |
| Career | 221 | 11.3 | 180 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 64.2 |