Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v WBD | L 45–116 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 76 | |
| QF | v GEE | W 86–43 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |
| R23 | @ WBD | W 66–64 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 100 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 140–45 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 83 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | W 55–51 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 52 | |
| R14 | @ GCS | W 81–31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 36 | |
| R13 | v GEE | L 91–112 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 81 | |
| R11 | v FRE | W 115–69 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 93 | |
| R10 | @ COL | W 59–58 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 96 | |
| R9 | v WBD | L 77–96 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 68 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 87–38 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 72 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | L 44–93 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 78 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 93–39 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 52 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | W 96–68 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 64 | |
| R4 | v RIC | W 79–77 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 77 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | L 71–108 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 94 | |
| R2 | v ESS | W 119–65 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 51 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 117–65 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 65 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | POR | 5 | 10.4 | 7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 52.4 | |
| 2008 | POR | 10 | 13.1 | 15 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 61.8 | |
| 2009 | POR | 20 | 16.1 | 30 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 73.1 | |
| 2010 | POR | 11 | 14.5 | 18 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 67.7 | |
| 2011 | POR | 22 | 18.0 | 32 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 81.1 | |
| 2012 | POR | 2 | 14.5 | 2 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 67.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 20 | 16.9 | 15 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 70.0 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 24.9 | 42 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 94.6 | |
| 2015 | POR | 21 | 26.3 | 25 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 96.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 19 | 26.3 | 25 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 97.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 19.0 | 47 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 82.4 | |
| 2018 | POR | 21 | 20.9 | 36 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 84.1 | |
| 2019 | POR | 19 | 22.2 | 24 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 81.4 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 16.6 | 15 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 60.7 | |
| 2021 | POR | 18 | 17.7 | 20 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 71.6 | |
| 2022 | POR | 16 | 14.2 | 14 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 58.0 | |
| Career | 271 | 19.4 | 367 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 78.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |